Riders list

# Name Category 1 Category 2
1.Vincent Bapst (CH)Open skateboard 
2.Daniel Engel (US)Open skateboard 
3.Léa Richard (FR)Open skateboardWomen
4.Olivier Gerling (FR)LugeMasters
5.Stefan Strungaru (RO)Open skateboardJuniors
6.Jan Brebeck (DE)Open skateboard 
7.David Streibl (DE)Open skateboard 
8.Morgan Owens (US)Open skateboard 
9.Menelik Rimondi (FR)Open skateboard 
10.Dragos Manescu (RO)Luge 
11.Victor Van Audenrode (BE)Open skateboard 
12.Dale Smith (AU)Open skateboard 
13.Guido Cipolla (IT)Open skateboard 
14.Helene Folliard (FR)Open skateboardWomen
15.Lucas Poulain (FR)Open skateboard 
16.Lyde Begue (FR)Open skateboardWomen
17.andrea morellini (IT)Luge 
18.Riccardo Aldinucci (IT)Luge 
19.Marcus Aldinucci (IT)Open skateboard 
20.Garret Smith (US)Open skateboard 
21.Luis Garcia (ES)Open skateboardMasters
22.Paul Jeantet (FR)Open skateboard 
23.Enric Umbert (ES)Open skateboard 
24.Mikel Echegaray Diez (ES)Luge 
25.Josh Evans (AU)Open skateboard 
26.Andrej Ilič (CZ)Luge 
27.Joey Olden (ZA)Open skateboard 
28.Nicolas Rayner (AU)Open skateboard 
29.Max Heaton (AU)Open skateboard 
30.Luis Mogrovejo (PE)Luge 
31.Konstantin Weigl (AT)Luge 
32.Andrea Moreni (IT)Open skateboard 
33.Stefano Barbizzi (IT)Open skateboard 
34.Alessio Damato (IT)Open skateboard 
35.Mack Geddes (AU)Open skateboard 
36.Michaël Pellicer (FR)Masters 
37.Ayoze Martin Perez (ES)Open skateboard 
38.Arkadiusz Kowalski (PL)Open skateboard 
39.Marc Escoda (ES)Open skateboard 
40.Raul Perez Gallego (ES)Open skateboardMasters
41.Alfred Cano Rivas (ES)Open skateboard 
42.Martí Font (ES)Open skateboard 
43.Patrick Walker (AU)Open skateboard 
44.Julien Fouchard (FR)Luge 
45.Parker Schmidt (US)Open skateboard 
46.Alex Charleson (CA)Open skateboard 
47.Jan Martin von Bergen (CH)Open skateboard 
48.Gaetan Ricord (FR)Open skateboard 
49.Giloume van der Walt (ZA)Open skateboard 
50.Kavon Zamanian (US)Open skateboard 
51.Damian Derek Blanquer Gelez (ES)Open skateboardMasters
52.Patrick Lombardi (IT)Open skateboard 
53.Henco Petrus Vermeulen (ZA)Open skateboardJuniors
54.Maxwell Rondeau (US)Open skateboard 
55.Daniel Minsky (US)Open skateboard 
56.Jack Brown (AU)Open skateboard 
57.Will Stephenson (GB)Luge 
58.Ian Freire (BR)Open skateboard 
59.Lars Troutwine (US)Open skateboard 
60.Javier Táboas Rico (ES)Open skateboard 
61.Sabrina Ambrosi (AR)Open skateboardWomen
62.Sebastian Hertler (DE)Open skateboard 
63.Caden Castellini (US)Open skateboard 
64.Bryce Edwards (US)Open skateboard 
65.Andrew Atchison (US)Open skateboard 
66.Eduardo Falcão (BR)Open skateboard 
67.Harry Clarke (AU)Open skateboard 
68.Edoardo Barbi (IT)Open skateboard 
69.Cole Trotta (US)Open skateboardJuniors
70.Vašek Čvančara (CZ)Open skateboard 
71.Andreas Mangold (DE)Open skateboard 
72.Tim White (AU)Open skateboard 
73.Nick Greentree (AU)Open skateboard 
74.Stefan Popa (RO)Open skateboard 
75.Teresa Gillcrist (US)Women 
76.Pearse d'Arcy (IE)Open skateboard 
77.Lisa Peters (NL)Open skateboardWomen
78.Sawyer Kulman (US)Open skateboard 
79.Caleb Grant (US)Open skateboard 
80.Chandler Benton (US)Open skateboard 
81.Kolby Parks (CA)Luge 
82.Jasmijn Hanegraef (BE)Women 
83.Levi Mendoza (US)Open skateboard 
84.Thibaud Mamin (CH)Open skateboard 
85.Robert Stehlík (CZ)Open skateboard 
86.Elton Vejux (FR)Open skateboard 
87.Paul Rondeau (US)Luge 
88.Bohumil Šefrna (CZ)Open skateboardJuniors
89.Alexandros Tzouganakis (FR)Open skateboard 
90.Mason Shin (US)Open skateboardJuniors

Riders p/nationality

  • US - 19
  • FR - 12
  • AU - 10
  • ES - 10
  • IT - 9
  • DE - 4
  • CZ - 4
  • RO - 3
  • ZA - 3
  • CH - 3
  • CA - 2
  • BR - 2
  • BE - 2
  • AT - 1
  • GB - 1
  • IE - 1
  • NL - 1
  • PE - 1
  • PL - 1
  • AR - 1

Riders p/category

  • Open skateboard - 75
  • Luge - 12
  • Women - 7
  • Juniors - 5
  • Masters - 5
There are riders from 20 different nationalities attending this event.
Mailing
See an error ?
If you encounter an error, please click here to report it.