Riders list

# Name Category 1 Category 2
1.Dan Waterhouse (NZ)Open skateboard 
2.Paddy Howard (NZ)Open skateboard 
3.Justin Bain (NZ)Open skateboard 
4.Stephen Davis (NZ)Open skateboard 
5.Matthew Rae (AU)Open skateboard 
6.Germain Dageville (FR)Open skateboard 
7.Zane Bonser (AU)Open skateboard 
8.Ryder Hathaway (US)Open skateboard 
9.Einar Kvam (NO)Open skateboard 
10.Max Heaton (AU)Open skateboard 
11.Artem Minkov (RU)Open skateboard 
12.Marvin Müller (DE)Open skateboard 
13.Maximilien Pinaud (GB)Open skateboard 
14.Jette Schoenefeld (DE)Open skateboardWomen
15.Marcus Aldinucci (IT)Open skateboard 
16.Matthieu Arene (FR)Open skateboard 
17.Dale Smith (AU)Open skateboard 
18.Daniele Aldinucci (IT)Luge 
19.Willem Zentveld (AU)Open skateboard 
20.Matéo Villain (FR)Open skateboardJuniors
21.Matteo Rodinis (IT)Open skateboard 
22.Emily Pross (US)Open skateboardWomen
23.Jasmine Ngaparu (AU)Open skateboardWomen
24.Elissa Mah (NZ)Open skateboardWomen
25.Loris De Lamper (BE)Open skateboard 
26.Lisa Peters (NL)Open skateboardWomen
27.Thomas Moyer (CA)Open skateboard 
28.Michel Hertz (BE)Open skateboard 
29.Frédéric Potthast (FR)Open skateboardJuniors
30.Douwe Van Gramberen (BE)Luge 
31.Régine Denis (FR)WomenLugeMasters
32.Elchje Minne (BE)Luge 
33.Dominic Brereton (AU)Open skateboard 
34.Adrien Paynel (US)Open skateboard 
35.Olivier Gerling (FR)LugeMasters
36.Abdil Mahdzan (MY)Luge 
37.Dre Nubine (US)Open skateboard 
38.Barthelemy Rigaud (FR)Open skateboard 
39.Jennifer Schauerte (DE)Open skateboardWomen
40.Finlay Wilson (AU)Open skateboard 
41.Dane Hanna (CA)Open skateboard 

Riders p/nationality

  • AU - 8
  • FR - 7
  • NZ - 5
  • BE - 4
  • US - 4
  • DE - 3
  • IT - 3
  • CA - 2
  • GB - 1
  • MY - 1
  • NL - 1
  • NO - 1
  • RU - 1

Riders p/category

  • Open skateboard - 35
  • Women - 7
  • Luge - 6
  • Juniors - 2
  • Masters - 2
There are riders from 13 different nationalities attending this event.
Next race
All races »
Mailing
See an error ?
If you encounter an error, please click here to report it.