Riders list

# Name Category 1 Category 2
1.Megara Hsu (TW)Women 
2.Yao-Kuo Chen (TW)
3.Kaila Dasol Jung (KR)
4.Nic McKirdy (AU)Luge 
5.Mitch Thompson (AU)
6.Chris McBride (US)
7.Nori Tamura (JP)Open skateboard 
8.Dennis Andrado (AU)Luge 
9.Abdil Mahdzan (MY)
10.Aron Lu (TW)Open skateboardMasters
11.Victor Hyungkwon Ha (KR)
12.Allison CHU (TW)
13.Frank Williams (US)Luge 
14.Chase Hiller (US)Open skateboard 
15.Shane MacDougall (CA)Luge 
16.Sylvia Mena Cortés (CR)Women 
17.Dina Miss (DE)Open skateboardWomen
18.Cornelius Kaup (DE)
19.Sebastian Vorhoelter (DE)
20.Aleix Gallimo (ES)
21.Emily Pross (US)Open skateboardWomen
22.Kolby Parks (CA)
23.Mark Meidinger (US)Open skateboard 
24.Wei-Ze Chen (TW)Luge 
25.SIYU ZHAO (CN)Open skateboard 
26.Yukuan Tsai (TW)Open skateboard 
27.Harry Clarke (AU)
28.Daniel Engel (US)Open skateboardLuge
29.Chih-An Lin (TW)Open skateboard 
30.Nelson Cheng (TW)Open skateboard 
31.Yao Kuang Yeh (TW)Open skateboard 
32.Shi Jie Lin (TW)Open skateboard 
33.Carlos Paixão (BR)
34.Wei She (CN)
35.Brennan Bast (AU)Open skateboard 
36.Kalil Hammouri (US)Open skateboard 
37.Josh Evans (AU)
38.Douglas Silva (BR)
39.Lucas Poulain (FR)
40.Jennifer Schauerte (DE)
41.Riley Harris (CA)Open skateboard 
42.Kyle Wester (US)Open skateboard 
43.Tiago Mohr (BR)
44.Jennifer Butler (US)Luge 
45.Eden Mcdonogh (AU)Open skateboard 
46.Marie B.Wester (FR)
47.Arcadio Maquiling (PH)Open skateboard 
48.Will Stephenson (GB)Luge 
49.Anna Pixner (AT)Women 
50.Nargae Kang (KR)
51.Sungji Ahn (KR)Open skateboard 
52.Nick D'Bk (US)Open skateboard 
53.Tim White (AU)Open skateboard 
54.Mack Geddes (AU)Open skateboard 
55.Alex Lazaris (US)
56.Andrew Atchison (US)Open skateboard 
57.Light Liu (TW)
58.Sabrina Ambrosi (AR)
59.Daina Banks (US)Open skateboard 
60.Elissa Mah (NZ)
61.Dayeon Wee (KR)Women 
62.Mason Shin (US)
63.Rachel Bruskoff (US)
64.Lyde Begue (FR)
65.Jaydon Howarth (AU)Open skateboard 
66.yaoting Ho (TW)
67.Jordan Hall (AU)Open skateboard 
68.Jackson Shapiera (AU)Open skateboard 
69.ju ho yang (KR)Luge 
70.Joao Pedro Laporte (BR)
71.Graham Brittain (AU)
72.Lee Jungwoo (KR)Open skateboard 
73.Calvin Staub (US)Open skateboard 
74.Jyun-wei Fan (TW)Open skateboardMasters
75.Wing Tsun Thomas Ng (HK)Open skateboard 
76.Justin Rouleau (US)Open skateboard 
77.Zak Maytum (US)
78.Tan Daijian (CN)Open skateboard 
79.Han Li Chiou (TW)Open skateboard 
80.Sunghoon Choi (CA)Open skateboard 
81.Jzann Wei Tang (TW)Open skateboard 
82.Kyung Hun Kim (KR)Masters 
83.Yun Wook Jung (KR)Open skateboard 
84.Ian Yu (KR)Luge 
85.Zhizhen Ren (CN)Open skateboard 
86.Devlyn Dorfer (CA)Open skateboard 
87.Tristan Cardillo (CH)
88.Ryan Farmer (US)
89.Diego Poncelet (ES)Open skateboard 
90.Santiago Espeche (AR)Open skateboard 
91.Morgan Owens (US)Open skateboard 
92.Adam Westfall (US)Open skateboard 

Riders p/nationality

  • US - 21
  • TW - 15
  • AU - 13
  • KR - 10
  • CA - 5
  • DE - 4
  • BR - 4
  • CN - 4
  • FR - 3
  • AR - 2
  • ES - 2
  • AT - 1
  • GB - 1
  • HK - 1
  • JP - 1
  • CR - 1
  • MY - 1
  • NZ - 1
  • PH - 1
  • CH - 1

Riders p/category

  • Open skateboard - 44
  • Luge - 10
  • Women - 6
  • Masters - 3
There are riders from 20 different nationalities attending this event.
Mailing
See an error ?
If you encounter an error, please click here to report it.