Riders list

# Name Category 1 Category 2
1.Max Heaton (AU)Open skateboard 
2.Daniel Engel (US)Open skateboard 
3.Morgan Owens (US)Open skateboard 
4.Stephen Davis (NZ)Open skateboard 
5.Ulrich Becker (DE)Luge 
6.Jasmine Ngaparu (AU)Open skateboardWomen
7.Mack Geddes (AU)Open skateboard 
8.Emily Pross (US)Open skateboardWomen
9.Jack Brown (AU)Open skateboard 
10.Matthew Rae (AU)Open skateboard 
11.Dale Smith (AU)Open skateboard 
12.Graham Brittain (AU)Luge 
13.Zak Mills-Goodwin (AU)Open skateboard 
14.Nicholas Broms (US)Open skateboardJuniors
15.Teresa Gillcrist (US)Open skateboardWomen
16.Michael Coppleman (AU)Luge 
17.Tim Scott (AU)Open skateboard 
18.Austin Pedroni (US)Open skateboard 
19.Carina Rogers (NO)Open skateboardWomen
20.Dexter Manning (CA)Open skateboard 
21.Matthew Noseworthy (CA)Open skateboard 
22.Jackson Shapiera (AU)Open skateboard 
23.James Keep (AU)Open skateboard 
24.Kyle Martin (CA)Open skateboard 
25.Johnny Knight (US)LugeMasters
26.Sol Ewart (AU)Open skateboard 
27.Zane Bonser (AU)Open skateboard 
28.Nick D'Bk (US)Open skateboard 
29.Cobi Vrenegoor (AU)Open skateboard 
30.Finn Grayswann (NZ)Open skateboardJuniors
31.Finlay Wilson (AU)Open skateboard 
32.Eddy Priest (US)Luge 
33.Dan Waterhouse (NZ)Open skateboard 
34.Steve Ellis (AU)Luge 
35.Lance Evans (NZ)Luge 
36.Josh Evans (AU)Open skateboard 
37.Jaime de Lange (PH)Open skateboard 
38.Dane Hanna (CA)Open skateboard 
39.Léa Richard (FR)Open skateboardWomen
40.Julian Slaney (AU)Luge 
41.Wing Tsun Thomas Ng (HK)Open skateboard 
42.Michael Mifsud (AU)Open skateboard 
43.Alex Charleson (CA)Open skateboard 
44.Micah Green (US)Open skateboard 
45.Matthew Leo (AU)Open skateboard 
46.Riley Young (AU)Open skateboardJuniors
47.Elissa Mah (NZ)Open skateboardWomen
48.Kolby Parks (CA)Luge 
49.Daina Banks (US)Open skateboard 
50.Simon Godfrey (AU)Luge 
51.Sean Druery (AU)Juniors 
52.Harry Clarke (AU)Open skateboard 
53.Willem Zentveld (AU)Open skateboard 
54.Nicolas Rayner (AU)Open skateboard 
55.Korey Kamp (AU)Open skateboard 
56.Andrew Atchison (US)Open skateboard 
57.Jack Mulholland (AU)Open skateboard 
58.Gabriel Castaneda (AU)Open skateboard 
59.Liam Coppleman (AU)Open skateboard 
60.Justin Rouleau (US)Open skateboard 
61.Luke Smith (AU)Open skateboard 
62.Julian Sherman (AU)Open skateboard 
63.Jack Farrell (AU)Open skateboard 
64.Lachlan Breheny (AU)Open skateboard 
65.Morgan Campbell (AU)Juniors 
66.Jarrod Snow (AU)Open skateboard 
67.Tyron Knight (AU)Open skateboard 
68.Zach Hewett (AU)Open skateboard 
69.Cameron Hancock (AU)Open skateboard 
70.Tim White (AU)Open skateboard 
71.Tyson Schmid (AU)Open skateboard 
72.Nick Greentree (AU)Open skateboard 
73.Mitch Thompson (AU)Open skateboard 
74.Davis Lanham (AU)Open skateboard 
75.Tomas Romualdez (PH)Open skateboard 
76.Shannon Tully (AU)Open skateboard 
77.Chase Hiller (US)Open skateboard 
78.Jiyoo Kim (AU)Open skateboard 

Riders p/nationality

  • AU - 47
  • US - 14
  • CA - 6
  • NZ - 5
  • PH - 2
  • DE - 1
  • FR - 1
  • HK - 1
  • NO - 1

Riders p/category

  • Open skateboard - 66
  • Luge - 10
  • Women - 6
  • Juniors - 5
  • Masters - 1
There are riders from 9 different nationalities attending this event.
Mailing
See an error ?
If you encounter an error, please click here to report it.