Open Skateboard

  1. Sebastian Hertler (Germany)
  2. Connor Ferguson (Australia)
  3. Patrick Switzer (Canada)
  4. Carlos Paixão (Brazil)
  5. Kyle Wester (United States)
  6. Byron Essert (United States)
  7. Douglas Silva (Brazil)
  8. Juergen Gritzner (Austria)
  9. Kevin Reimer (Canada)
  10. Max Ballesteros (Brazil)
  11. James Kelly (United States)
  12. Aleix Gallimo (Spain)
  13. Jimmy Riha (United States)
  14. Jackson Shapiera (Australia)
  15. Nicolas Robert (Switzerland)
  16. Pedro Frangulis (Brazil)
  17. Dillon Stephens (Canada)
  18. Robert Mcwhinnie (Australia)
  19. Anders Inde (Sweden)
  20. Deen Mondt (Netherlands)
  21. Calvin Staub (United States)
  22. Tony Graves (Canada)
  23. Per Christner (Sweden)
  24. Javier Tato (Spain)
  25. Alex Tongue (United States)
  26. Matthew Kienzle (Canada)
  27. Erik Lundberg (Sweden)
  28. Jakob Raab (Germany)
  29. Micah Green (United States)
  30. Pavel Zajíc (Czech Republic)
  31. Zak Maytum (United States)
  32. Rafael Garrido Sanchez (Spain)
  33. Ville Hietala (Finland)
  34. Bryce Brady (United States)
  35. Tristan Kodors (Canada)
  36. Tyler Howell (United States)
  37. Marek Vanourek (Czech Republic)
  38. Mauritz Armfelt (Sweden)
  39. Marcos Costa (Uruguay)
  40. Alex Dehmel (Germany)
  41. Cam Brickenden (Canada)
  42. Gustav Funck Norrhäll (Sweden)
  43. Justin Readings (Canada)
  44. Lamin Cassama (Sweden)
  45. Nicola Nüehrig (Austria)
  46. Elena Corrigall (Canada)
  47. Harry Clarke (Australia)
  48. Pete Connolly (United Kingdom)
  49. Aaron Hampshire (United States)
  50. Johannes Aalholm (Norway)
  51. Reinhold Uhrner (Germany)
  52. Philipp Schickor (Germany)
  53. Ali Nas (Iraq)
  54. Nuno Pereira (Portugal)
  55. Isac Printz (Sweden)
  56. Rodrigo Martinez De Tejada (Spain)
  57. Brennan Bast (Australia)
  58. Janko Lehmann (Slovakia)
  59. Tim Scott (Australia)
  60. Martin Klawitter (Sweden)
  61. John Barnet (Canada)
  62. Adrià Arquimbau Codina (Spain)
  63. Melvin Herrmann (Spain)
  64. Lars Mikalsen (Norway)
  65. Marcus Aldinucci (Italy)
  66. Rasmus Klintrot (Sweden)
  67. Esaja Ekman (Sweden)
  68. Gerrit Geiger (Germany)
  69. Lev Seidl (Czech Republic)
  70. Vojta Zacek (Czech Republic)
  71. Maxwell Kaye (Canada)
  72. Max Meurling (Sweden)
  73. Jakub Rod (Czech Republic)
  74. Jonathan Fischbach (Germany)
  75. David Christen (Switzerland)
  76. Garino Giorgio (Italy)
  77. Radek Lukes (Czech Republic)
  78. Cam Deegan (United Kingdom)
  79. Martin Edoff (Sweden)
  80. Tamara Prader (Switzerland)
  81. Samuel Hut (Australia)
  82. Lennard Gires (Germany)
  83. Michal Cerný (Czech Republic)
  84. Stephen Solares (Guatemala)
  85. Michal Kyncl (Czech Republic)
  86. Martin Hult (Sweden)
  87. Simon Palmhager (Sweden)
  88. Kevinn Blomqvist (Sweden)
  89. Richard Gibello (South Africa)
  90. Christopher Ehret (Germany)
  91. Mike Jakubiec (Canada)
  92. Benjamin Tillius (Sweden)
  93. Marc Escoda (Spain)
  94. Sergio Carrión (Spain)
  95. Philipp Ammann (Switzerland)
  96. Jan Erben (Czech Republic)
  97. Daniel Parish (Australia)
  98. Charlie Cockman (Sweden)
  99. Marcelo Destefani (Chile)
  100. Artiom Missiri (Switzerland)
  101. Pearse D'Arcy (Ireland)
  102. Jeoffrey Ghysels (Belgium)
  103. Mackenzie Yoshida (United States)
  104. Michal Velharticky (Czech Republic)
  105. Kim Nilsson (Sweden)
  106. Valentin Antuna (France)
  107. Zdenek Zatloukal (Czech Republic)
  108. David Fábek (Czech Republic)
  109. Giuseppe Maltese (Italy)
  110. Rasmus Stegemyr (Sweden)
  111. Jacob Benon (Sweden)
  112. Adrian Wersching (Germany)
  113. Damian Derek (Spain)
  114. Enric Umbert (Spain)
  115. David Schmidt (Sweden)
  116. Alexander Tobrand (Sweden)
  117. Ronald Huhne (Czech Republic)
  118. Prokop Daniel (Czech Republic)
  119. Jaroslav Kejr (Czech Republic)
  120. Christophe Gatignon (France)
  121. Brian Lugbill (United States)
  122. Daniel Hawes (Australia)
  123. David Sanchez (Spain)
  124. Jakub Jelínek (Czech Republic)
  125. Joel Louis (France)
  126. Santos Mugica Gil (Spain)
  127. Benjamin Steiner (Switzerland)
  128. Jan Vocel (Czech Republic)
  129. Adam Andersson (Sweden)
  130. Lyde Begue (France)
  131. Magaly Mcwhinnie (Peru)
  132. Aengus Stewart (Ireland)
  133. Robert Ganschow (Germany)
  134. Maria Esyutina (Russia)
  135. Jakob Lundberg (Sweden)
  136. Peter Delhaas (Netherlands)
  137. Emina Andersson (Sweden)
  138. Mateusz Maka (Poland)
  139. Mark Moore (Ireland)
  140. Karolina Dolezelova (Czech Republic)
  141. Petr Novák (Czech Republic)
  142. Nicolas Delphy (France)
  143. Hubert Chrzanowski (Poland)
  144. Max Walter (Sweden)
  145. Marie Bougourd (France)
  146. Emil Olsson (Sweden)
  147. Luca Pallucchini (Argentina)
  148. Matheus Pereira (Brazil)
  149. Cristina Verdú (Spain)
  150. Javier Velasco (Spain)
  151. Marc Pujante Locutura (Spain)
  152. Oleg Ramanovich (Belarus)
  153. Nadine Hünemörder (Germany)
  154. Franziska Kublank (Germany)
  155. Niall O'Sullivan (Ireland)
  156. Myrjam Weißschuh (Germany)
  157. Colm Whelan (Ireland)

Women

  1. Elena Corrigall (Canada)
  2. Tamara Prader (Switzerland)
  3. Marie Bougourd (France)
  4. Emina Andersson (Sweden)
  5. Maria Esyutina (Russia)
  6. Lyde Begue (France)
  7. Cristina Verdú (Spain)
  8. Magaly Mcwhinnie (Peru)
  9. Franziska Kublank (Germany)
  10. Myrjam Weißschuh (Germany)
  11. Karolina Dolezelova (Czech Republic)
  12. Nadine Hünemörder (Germany)

Juniors

  1. Connor Ferguson (Australia)
  2. Philipp Schickor (Germany)
  3. Gustav Funck Norrhäll (Sweden)
  4. Garino Giorgio (Italy)
  5. Benjamin Tillius (Sweden)
  6. Vojta Zacek (Czech Republic)
  7. Sergio Carrión (Spain)
  8. Johannes Aalholm (Norway)
  9. Isac Printz (Sweden)
  10. Rasmus Stegemyr (Sweden)
  11. Harry Clarke (Australia)
  12. Lennard Gires (Germany)
  13. Brian Lugbill (United States)
  14. Valentin Antuna (France)
  15. Christopher Ehret (Germany)
  16. Charlie Cockman (Sweden)
  17. Kevinn Blomqvist (Sweden)
  18. Adam Andersson (Sweden)

Street luge

  1. Mikel Echegaray Diez (Spain)
  2. Abdil Mahdzan (Malaysia)
  3. David Dean (United States)
  4. Jan Tarradas (Spain)
  5. Martin Witzigmann (Germany)
  6. Edgar De Wit (Netherlands)
  7. Michael Claessens (Belgium)
  8. Will Stephenson (United Kingdom)
  9. George Cheeseman (United Kingdom)
  10. Chris Mcbride (United States)
  11. Darius Escandar (United States)
  12. Marek Grucka (Poland)
  13. Martin Hull (United Kingdom)

Classic luge

  1. Mikel Echegaray Diez (Spain)
  2. Jan Tarradas (Spain)
  3. Konstantin Weigl (Austria)
  4. Lars Aspevik Martinsen (Norway)
  5. Rafael Fazano (Spain)
  6. Jaroslav Kafka (Czech Republic)
  7. Tomasz Grucka (Poland)
  8. Chris Mcbride (United States)
  9. Martin Verholen (Germany)
  10. Julien Fouchard (France)
  11. Will Stephenson (United Kingdom)

Track records

Category Name Time Set in
Open Thiago Gomes Lessa 2,19.042 2017
Luge Mikel Echegaray Diez 2,15.927 2016
Women Emily Pross 2,21.430 2018
Mailing
See an error ?
If you encounter an error, please click here to report it.