Almabtrieb 2014

Event info

Dates16/07 - 19/07/14
City/CountryNeukirchen bei Bogen, Germany
TypeWorld Cup

Registration info

Categories
OSWOJR
Registration feet.b.a.

Track info

FindhillsTrackinfo for Almabtrieb 2014 on Findhills

Open Skateboard

  1. Kevin Reimer (Canada)
  2. Patrick Switzer (Canada)
  3. Jimmy Riha (United States)
  4. Matthew Kienzle (Canada)
  5. Dillon Stephens (Canada)
  6. Tony Graves (Canada)
  7. Douglas Silva (Brazil)
  8. Jackson Shapiera (Australia)
  9. James Kelly (United States)
  10. Micah Green (United States)
  11. Robert Mcwhinnie (Australia)
  12. Carlos Paixão (Brazil)
  13. Zak Maytum (United States)
  14. Byron Essert (United States)
  15. Tristan Kodors (Canada)
  16. Jakob Raab (Germany)
  17. Alex Tongue (United States)
  18. Deen Mondt (Netherlands)
  19. Alex Dehmel (Germany)
  20. Lamin Cassama (Sweden)
  21. Justin Rouleau (United States)
  22. Aaron Hampshire (United States)
  23. Leon Ritter (Germany)
  24. Justin Readings (Canada)
  25. Torbjørn Sunde (Norway)
  26. Nicolas Robert (Switzerland)
  27. Herman Ottesen (Norway)
  28. Sebastian Hertler (Germany)
  29. Tyler Howell (United States)
  30. Mauritz Armfelt (Sweden)
  31. Javier Tato (Spain)
  32. Kyle Wester (United States)
  33. Billy Meiners (United States)
  34. Matze Ebel (Germany)
  35. Erik Lundberg (Sweden)
  36. Marek Vanourek (Czech Republic)
  37. Pete Connolly (United Kingdom)
  38. Anders Inde (Sweden)
  39. Rafael Garrido Sanchez (Spain)
  40. Per Christner (Sweden)
  41. Jürgen Gritzner (Austria)
  42. Bryce Brady (United States)
  43. Tim Gassert (Germany)
  44. Calvin Staub (United States)
  45. John Barnet (Canada)
  46. Stefano Barbizzi (Italy)
  47. Quirin Ilmer (Austria)
  48. Ville Hietala (Finland)
  49. Pedro Frangulis (Brazil)
  50. Pablo Quiles (Spain)
  51. Elena Corrigall (Canada)
  52. Max Meurling (Sweden)
  53. Daniel Gugel (Germany)
  54. Radek Lukes (Czech Republic)
  55. Aleix Gallimo (Spain)
  56. Nadim Burkan (Slovenia)
  57. Paul Brosig (Germany)
  58. Max Ballesteros (Brazil)
  59. Max Wippermann (United States)
  60. Stefan Kolpatzik (Germany)
  61. Yannick Gladow (Germany)
  62. Oliver Dehmel (Germany)
  63. Jakob Eriksson (Sweden)
  64. Nuno Pereira (Portugal)
  65. Florian Fellner (Germany)
  66. Rasmus Klintrot (Sweden)
  67. Nicola Nüehrig (Austria)
  68. Joe Baldwin (United Kingdom)
  69. Tim Scott (Australia)
  70. Filippo Salerni (Italy)
  71. Damian Derek (Spain)
  72. Daniel Hawes (Australia)
  73. Florian Wagner (Austria)
  74. Trygve Flebu Jørundland (Norway)
  75. Esaja Ekman (Sweden)
  76. David Lombardi (Italy)
  77. Aaron Skippings (United Kingdom)
  78. Ali Nas (Iraq)
  79. Jonathan Fischbach (Germany)
  80. Lars Mikalsen (Norway)
  81. Martin Klawitter (Sweden)
  82. Oliver Slaughter (United Kingdom)
  83. Cam Brickenden (Canada)
  84. Yanis Markarian (France)
  85. Janko Lehmann (Slovakia)
  86. Matthias Mögele (Austria)
  87. Josh Monk (United Kingdom)
  88. Reinhold Uhrner (Germany)
  89. Sergio Carrión (Spain)
  90. Damian Derek (Spain)
  91. Maxwell Kaye (Canada)
  92. Benjamin Tillius (Sweden)
  93. Marcus Aldinucci (Italy)
  94. Andreas Mangold (Germany)
  95. Bartosch Cypek (Germany)
  96. Martin Edoff (Sweden)
  97. Martin Hult (Sweden)
  98. Mike Jakubiec (Canada)
  99. Kami San (France)
  100. Martin Bitzer (Germany)
  101. Dominic Schenk (Switzerland)
  102. Martijn Schrama (Netherlands)
  103. Marie Bougourd (France)
  104. Pearse D'Arcy (Ireland)
  105. Garino Giorgio (Italy)
  106. Mihael Zadravec (Slovenia)
  107. Giuseppe Maltese (Italy)
  108. Lennard Gires (Germany)
  109. Jakub Rod (Czech Republic)
  110. Simon Palmhager (Sweden)
  111. Rodrigo Martinez De Tejada (Spain)
  112. Hobbart Cornelis (Austria)
  113. Emil Olsson (Sweden)
  114. Tolgan Sarikaya (Germany)
  115. Alessio Damato (Italy)
  116. Albin Printz (Sweden)
  117. Mark Moore (Ireland)
  118. Melvin Herrmann (Spain)
  119. Cam Deegan (United Kingdom)
  120. Max Walter (Sweden)
  121. Lukas Übelhör (Germany)
  122. Brian Lugbill (United States)
  123. Patrick Schep (United States)
  124. Giuseppe Maltese (Italy)
  125. Adrian Wersching (Germany)
  126. Brennan Bast (Australia)
  127. Pan Diemer (Germany)
  128. Lukas Geitel (Germany)
  129. Alexander Tobrand (Sweden)
  130. Federico Barboni (Italy)
  131. Artiom Missiri (Switzerland)
  132. Felix Prändl (Germany)
  133. Gerrit Geiger (Germany)
  134. Tizian Forrer (Switzerland)
  135. Sebastian Spiegl (Germany)
  136. Lui Priester (Germany)
  137. Patrick Lombardi (Italy)
  138. Cristina Verdú (Spain)
  139. Max Hummel (Germany)
  140. David Streibl (Germany)
  141. Tamara Prader (Switzerland)
  142. Philip Renners (Germany)
  143. Babih Raul (Romania)
  144. Javier Colomer (Germany)
  145. Kim Nilsson (Sweden)
  146. Burak Duran (Turkey)
  147. Richard Gibello (South Africa)
  148. Harry Clarke (Australia)
  149. Tina Zobel (Germany)
  150. Anna Pixner (Austria)
  151. Simon Korte (Germany)
  152. Sion Hughes (Ireland)
  153. Christoph Lipp (Germany)
  154. Matheus Pereira (Brazil)
  155. Aaron Wilhelm (Germany)
  156. Sabine Schneider (Germany)
  157. Susan Heine (Germany)
  158. Gloria Kupsch (Germany)
  159. David Christen (Switzerland)
  160. Robert Borek (United Kingdom)
  161. Maria Esyutina (Russia)
  162. Yogi Maerz (Germany)
  163. Myrjam Weißschuh (Germany)
  164. Robert Fischle (Germany)
  165. Geork Meekisch (Austria)
  166. Magaly Mcwhinnie (Peru)
  167. Marcus Jarlson (Sweden)
  168. Benjamin Steiner (Switzerland)
  169. Corinna Weigl (Austria)
  170. Janine La Franca (Italy)
  171. Dana Schitter (Austria)
  172. Sarunas Rasalas (Lithuania)
  173. Roberto Marasca (Italy)
  174. Jakob Lundberg (Sweden)
  175. Luca Pallucchini (Argentina)
  176. Marieke Ulrich (Germany)
  177. Mirko Irmer (Germany)
  178. Daniel Shinnie (United Kingdom)
  179. Franziska Kublank (Germany)
  180. Lukas Nürnberger (Germany)
  181. Marc Schmied (Switzerland)
  182. Matthias Kortmann (Germany)
  183. Lilian Gutsch (Germany)

Women

  1. Elena Corrigall (Canada)
  2. Tamara Prader (Switzerland)
  3. Marie Bougourd (France)
  4. Tina Zobel (Germany)
  5. Dana Schitter (Austria)
  6. Gloria Kupsch (Germany)
  7. Magaly Mcwhinnie (Peru)
  8. Maria Esyutina (Russia)
  9. Cristina Verdú (Spain)
  10. Susan Heine (Germany)
  11. Marieke Ulrich (Germany)
  12. Franziska Kublank (Germany)
  13. Anna Pixner (Austria)
  14. Sabine Schneider (Germany)
  15. Corinna Weigl (Austria)
  16. Myrjam Weißschuh (Germany)

Juniors

  1. Jakob Eriksson (Sweden)
  2. Benjamin Tillius (Sweden)
  3. Max Hummel (Germany)
  4. Pan Diemer (Germany)
  5. Yanis Markarian (France)
  6. Christoph Lipp (Germany)
  7. Tim Gassert (Germany)
  8. Lennard Gires (Germany)
  9. Harry Clarke (Australia)
  10. Garino Giorgio (Italy)
  11. Lui Priester (Germany)
  12. Sergio Carrión (Spain)
  13. Patrick Lombardi (Italy)
  14. Brian Lugbill (United States)
  15. Babih Raul (Romania)
  16. Mirko Irmer (Germany)