Open skateboard

  1. Kyle Wester (United States)
  2. Jackson Shapiera (Australia)
  3. Charles Ouimet (Canada)
  4. David Aparicio (United States)
  5. Nicolas Desmarais (Canada)
  6. Norman Plante (United States)
  7. Pier-Olivier Desmarais (Canada)
  8. Richard Sanchez (Colombia)
  9. Max Wippermann (United States)
  10. Brett Ciabattini (United States)
  11. Alexis Gosselin (Canada)
  12. Thomas Wilson (United States)
  13. Alex Charleson (Canada)
  14. Max Vickers (United States)
  15. Francis Côté-Tremblay (Canada)
  16. Maxim Garant-Rousseau (Canada)
  17. Dexter Manning (Canada)
  18. Stephan Vaast (United States)
  19. Matthew Deitch (United States)
  20. Matthew Noseworthy (Canada)
  21. Javier Palomino (Peru)
  22. Ed Garner (United States)
  23. Mike Girard (United States)
  24. Jack Traynor (United States)
  25. Kevin Lefrank (Canada)
  26. Emily Pross (United States)
  27. Giancarlo Di Vanna (Dominican Republic)
  28. Elena Corrigall (Canada)
  29. Kai Monroe (United States)
  30. Kais Salam (United States)
  31. Matthew Coughenour (United States)
  32. William Royce (United States)
  33. Geoff Chapel (United States)
  34. Dan Arney (United States)
  35. Pascal Jean (Canada)
  36. Justin Barnes (United States)
  37. Maxime Béliveau (Canada)

Women

  1. Emily Pross (United States)
  2. Elena Corrigall (Canada)
  3. Marie Bougourd (France)
  4. Cassandra Duchesne (Canada)
  5. Loryn Roberson (United States)

Juniors

  1. Alex Charleson (Canada)
  2. Matthew King (Canada)
  3. Edward Kiefer (United States)
  4. Francis Bourguignon (Canada)
  5. Louis-Philippe Dery (Canada)
  6. Jared Beers (United States)
  7. Samuel D'Avignon (Canada)
  8. Jesse Martin (Canada)
  9. Raphael Blais-Lanctot (Canada)
  10. Norman Chen-Liaw (United States)
  11. Jesse Greenberg (United States)
  12. Robert Burns (Hong Kong)
  13. John Kreutter (United States)
  14. Bryan Sheehy (United States)
Mailing
See an error ?
If you encounter an error, please click here to report it.