Riders list

# Name Category 1 Category 2
1.Mack Geddes (AU)Open skateboard 
2.Lewis Saxon (AU)Open skateboardJuniors
3.Daniel Engel (US)Open skateboard 
4.Dylan Skaggs (US)Open skateboardJuniors
5.James Keep (AU)Open skateboard 
6.Abdil Mahdzan (MY)Luge 
7.Maxwell Kaye (CA)Open skateboard 
8.Teresa Gillcrist (US)Women 
9.Dan Waterhouse (NZ)Open skateboard 
10.Kurtis Head (US)Luge 
11.Kyle Martin (CA)Open skateboardMasters
12.Paddy Howard (NZ)Open skateboard 
13.Luke Fisk (AU)Open skateboard 
14.Graham Brittain (AU)Luge 
15.Daniel Minsky (US)Open skateboard 
16.Dominic Brereton (AU)Open skateboard 
17.Jackson Loney (AU)Open skateboard 
18.Zane Bonser (AU)Open skateboard 
19.Jack Brown (AU)Open skateboard 
20.Simon Martinov (AU)Open skateboardMasters
21.Steve Ellis (AU)Luge 
22.Michael Mifsud (AU)Open skateboard 
23.Jacob Friend (AU)Open skateboard 
24.Julian Slaney (AU)Luge 
25.Ian Kemp (AU)Luge 
26.Willem Zentveld (AU)Open skateboard 
27.Adam Babic (AU)Open skateboard 
28.Matthew Rae (AU)Open skateboard 
29.Shannon Tully (AU)Open skateboard 
30.Diego Poncelet (ES)Open skateboard 
31.Elissa Mah (NZ)Open skateboardWomen
32.Lance Evans (NZ)Luge 
33.Neil Duddy (AU)Open skateboardMasters
34.Roy Churchland (AU)Open skateboard 
35.Nic McKirdy (AU)Luge 
36.Dale Smith (AU)Open skateboard 
37.Zak Mills-Goodwin (AU)Open skateboard 
38.Andrew Atchison (US)Open skateboard 
39.Dane Hanna (CA)Open skateboard 
40.Harry Clarke (AU)Open skateboard 
41.Michael O'Keeffe (AU)Luge 
42.Julian Sherman (AU)Open skateboard 
43.Taylor Price (AU)Open skateboard 
44.Stephen Davis (NZ)Open skateboard 
45.Emily Pross (US)Open skateboard 
46.Jackson Shapiera (AU)Open skateboard 
47.Josh Evans (AU)Open skateboard 
48.Korey Kamp (AU)Open skateboard 
49.Riley Young (AU)Open skateboard 
50.Scott Mano (AU)Open skateboard 
51.Adrian Treimanis (AU)Open skateboard 
52.Tyron Knight (AU)Open skateboard 
53.Tim White (AU)Open skateboard 
54.Adam Lewis (AU)Open skateboard 
55.Daniel King (AU)Open skateboard 
56.Simon Godfrey (AU)Luge 
57.Steven Knudsen (AU)Luge 
58.Nick Greentree (AU)Open skateboard 
59.Jayden Spake (AU)Open skateboard 
60.Dominic Taylor (AU)Open skateboard 
61.Mitch Thompson (AU)Open skateboard 
62.Davis Lanham (AU)Open skateboard 
63.Jack Meyn (AU)Open skateboard 

Riders p/nationality

  • AU - 46
  • US - 7
  • NZ - 5
  • CA - 3
  • ES - 1
  • MY - 1

Riders p/category

  • Open skateboard - 51
  • Luge - 11
  • Masters - 3
  • Juniors - 2
  • Women - 2
There are riders from 6 different nationalities attending this event.
Next race
All races »
Mailing
See an error ?
If you encounter an error, please click here to report it.