Peyragudes Never Dies 2014

Peyragudes Never Dies

Event info

Dates 07/08 - 10/08/14
City/Country Peyragudes, France
Type World Cup
Website rotate screen to see urlhttp://www.peyragudesneverdies.com
Facebook page click here
Facebook event click here

Registration info

Categories
OS WO JR SL CL
Registration fee t.b.a.

Open Skateboard

  1. Kevin Reimer (Canada)
  2. Patrick Switzer (Canada)
  3. Zak Maytum (United States)
  4. Dillon Stephens (Canada)
  5. Byron Essert (United States)
  6. Jimmy Riha (United States)
  7. Aaron Hampshire (United States)
  8. Kyle Wester (United States)
  9. Matze Ebel (Germany)
  10. Calvin Staub (United States)
  11. Erik Lundberg (Sweden)
  12. Micah Green (United States)
  13. Matthew Kienzle (Canada)
  14. Jackson Shapiera (Australia)
  15. Anders Inde (Sweden)
  16. Philipp Schickor (Germany)
  17. Carlos Paixão (Brazil)
  18. Connor Ferguson (Australia)
  19. Max Ballesteros (Brazil)
  20. Pedro Frangulis (Brazil)
  21. Mauritz Armfelt (Sweden)
  22. Nicolas Desmarais (Canada)
  23. Marcos Costa (Uruguay)
  24. Johannes Aalholm (Norway)
  25. Torbjørn Sunde (Norway)
  26. Alex Tongue (United States)
  27. Deen Mondt (Netherlands)
  28. Tony Graves (Canada)
  29. Jürgen Gritzner (Austria)
  30. Alex Dehmel (Germany)
  31. Pavel Zajíc (Czech Republic)
  32. James Kelly (United States)
  33. Javier Tato (Spain)
  34. Ville Hietala (Finland)
  35. Nuno Pereira (Portugal)
  36. Pablo Quiles (Spain)
  37. Martin Klawitter (Sweden)
  38. Aleix Gallimo (Spain)
  39. Brennan Bast (Australia)
  40. Harry Clarke (Australia)
  41. Tim Scott (Australia)
  42. Olivier Bareaud (France)
  43. Herman Ottesen (Norway)
  44. Lucas Poulain (France)
  45. Lamin Cassama (Sweden)
  46. Elena Corrigall (Canada)
  47. Filippo Salerni (Italy)
  48. Zac Italiano (Australia)
  49. Marek Vanourek (Czech Republic)
  50. Robert Mcwhinnie (Australia)
  51. Mike Jakubiec (Canada)
  52. Jaroslav Kej? (Czech Republic)
  53. John Barnet (Canada)
  54. Iker Arrizabalaga (Spain)
  55. Richard Gibello (South Africa)
  56. Oriol Galvez Calico (Spain)
  57. Isac Printz (Sweden)
  58. Jakub Rod (Czech Republic)
  59. Jørund Bratset (Norway)
  60. Rasmus Klintrot (Sweden)
  61. Rafael Garrido Sanchez (Spain)
  62. Tyler Howell (United States)
  63. Louis Bigourdan (France)
  64. Radek Lukes (Czech Republic)
  65. Valentin Antuna (France)
  66. Reinhold Uhrner (Germany)
  67. Ivan Dávila (Spain)
  68. Connor Wagner (United States)
  69. Justin Abrioux (Canada)
  70. Patrick Lombardi (Italy)
  71. Santos Mugica Gil (Spain)
  72. Callum O'Callaghan (Australia)
  73. Lui Priester (Germany)
  74. Sergio Carrión (Spain)
  75. David Sanchez (Spain)
  76. Victor Reyes Martinez (Spain)
  77. Gerrit Geiger (Germany)
  78. Michal Velharticky (Czech Republic)
  79. Matheus Pereira (Brazil)
  80. Jeoffrey Ghysels (Belgium)
  81. Marcelo Destefani (Chile)
  82. Bastide Vincent (France)
  83. Federico Prieto Samperio (Spain)
  84. Ludovic Harf (France)
  85. Cam Deegan (United Kingdom)
  86. Charlie Cockman (Sweden)
  87. Nollemberger Raiheui (France)
  88. Sorek Maxime (France)
  89. Cédric Menez (France)
  90. Pierre Van Remoortere (France)
  91. Maxwell Kaye (Canada)
  92. Daniel Parish (Australia)
  93. Blanchet Gaspard Blanchet (France)
  94. Marie Bougourd (France)
  95. Ugo Mendiburu (France)
  96. Pere Gregory (France)
  97. Adrian Wersching (Germany)
  98. Eduardo Basabe (Spain)
  99. Dupin Dsc Benoit (France)
  100. Perigault Laurent (France)
  101. Damian Derek (Spain)
  102. Bosco Fernandez (Spain)
  103. Tash Graham (Australia)
  104. Magaly Mcwhinnie (Peru)
  105. Lyde Begue (France)
  106. Fertray Didier (France)
  107. Tamara Prader (Switzerland)
  108. Kami San (France)
  109. Luca Pallucchini (Argentina)
  110. Javier Velasco (Spain)
  111. Marc Pujante Locutura (Spain)
  112. Eloi Pujol (Spain)
  113. German Rubio (Spain)
  114. Maxime Lassale (France)
  115. Antonio Aparicio Akcharov (Spain)
  116. Alexander Tobrand (Sweden)
  117. Pearse D'Arcy (Ireland)
  118. Mauricio Rodriguez (Colombia)
  119. Matteo Corteletti (Italy)
  120. Tristan Kodors (Canada)
  121. Christoph Schmalz (Germany)
  122. Tristan Gallen (France)
  123. Alexandre Markiewicz (France)
  124. Marcus Aldinucci (Italy)

Women

  1. Marie Bougourd (France)
  2. Magaly Mcwhinnie (Peru)
  3. Elena Corrigall (Canada)
  4. Tamara Prader (Switzerland)
  5. Lyde Begue (France)
  6. Cristina Verdú (Spain)
  7. Tash Graham (Australia)
  8. Myrjam Weißschuh (Germany)

Juniors

  1. Connor Ferguson (Australia)
  2. Zac Italiano (Australia)
  3. Patrick Lombardi (Italy)
  4. Johannes Aalholm (Norway)
  5. Harry Clarke (Australia)
  6. Isac Printz (Sweden)
  7. Sergio Carrión (Spain)
  8. Valentin Antuna (France)
  9. Jørund Bratset (Norway)
  10. Lui Priester (Germany)
  11. Charlie Cockman (Sweden)
  12. Ludovic Harf (France)
  13. Philipp Schickor (Germany)
  14. Antonio Aparicio Akcharov (Spain)
  15. Matteo Corteletti (Italy)
  16. Pierre Van Remoortere (France)

Street luge

  1. Mikel Echegaray Diez (Spain)
  2. Abdil Mahdzan (Malaysia)
  3. Jan Tarradas (Spain)
  4. Ander Lopez (Spain)
  5. Greg Gerber (France)
  6. George Cheeseman (United Kingdom)
  7. Alcino Pires Major (Portugal)
  8. Leonard Stocker (United Kingdom)
  9. Darius Escandar (United States)
  10. Pierre Fromenteil (France)
  11. Espau Patrice (France)
  12. Ben Bewley (United Kingdom)
  13. Berry Plasman (Netherlands)
  14. Espau Stephanie (France)
  15. Martin Hull (United Kingdom)
  16. Maxime Rubi (France)

Classic luge

  1. Mikel Echegaray Diez (Spain)
  2. Jan Tarradas (Spain)
  3. Greg Gerber (France)
  4. Rafael Fazano (Spain)
  5. Pierre Fromenteil (France)
  6. Scott Peer (United States)
  7. Tim Scott (Australia)
  8. Julien Fouchard (France)