Morro Solar 2013

Morro Solar 2013

Event info

Dates 03/10 - 06/10/13
City/Country Lima, Peru
Type World Qualifying Series

Registration info

Categories
OS WO JR SL CL
Registration fee t.b.a.

Track info

Findhills Trackinfo for Morro Solar 2013 on Findhills

Open skateboard

  1. James Kelly (United States)
  2. Riley Harris (Canada)
  3. Zuzunaga Rodrigo (Peru)
  4. Luca Dragone (Argentina)
  5. Marco Arroyo Torres (Peru)
  6. Javier Palomino Manyari (Peru)
  7. Jose Cortez (Peru)
  8. Brian Sandoval (Costa Rica)
  9. William Royce (United States)
  10. Fabián Gutiérrez Roa (Mexico)
  11. Jose Mario Osores (Peru)
  12. Leonardo Vasconcelos Martinho de Barros (Brazil)
  13. Greivin Amador (Costa Rica)
  14. Daniel Caro (Mexico)
  15. Diego Guerra (Peru)
  16. Renzo Santos (Peru)
  17. David Price (United States)
  18. Ignacio Ugarteche (Peru)
  19. Alvaro Renzo Loli-Romero T. (Peru)
  20. Curtis Onchi (United States)
  21. Augusto Garcia (Peru)
  22. Juan Manuel Piñas (Peru)
  23. Kevin Scott Toledo Guevara (Peru)
  24. Gonzalo Brandon (Peru)
  25. Elton (Peru)zzo (Brazil)
  26. Jose Carlos Manchego (Peru)
  27. Rene Riveros (Chile)
  28. Jonathan Arturo Guardia Cuya (Peru)
  29. Fernando Bailleres (Mexico)
  30. Enrico Perea (Peru)
  31. Martin Guiterrez (Peru)
  32. AP DS (Peru)
  33. Kyle Wester (United States)
  34. Pedro Frangulis (Brazil)
  35. Luis Rabanal (Peru)
  36. Elena Corrigall (Canada)
  37. Christian Montoya Pradel (Peru)
  38. Cristian Montoya (Colombia)
  39. Teo Meji (Colombia)
  40. Edgardo Bretoneche (Peru)
  41. Federico Larco (Peru)
  42. Nicolas Palomino (Peru)
  43. Giampiero Vilcara (Peru)
  44. Arturo Linares (Peru)
  45. Kevin Garcia (Peru)
  46. Jonathan Arturo Guardia Cuya (Peru)
  47. Daniel Calle Mourin (Ecuador)
  48. Francisco Pascual del Cuadro Vásquez (Peru)
  49. Marco Magallanes (Peru)
  50. Zion Miller (United States)
  51. Renzo Ruidias (Peru)
  52. Sebastian Saavedra Aguilar (Mexico)
  53. Georgia Bontorin (Brazil)
  54. Ignacio Medina (Peru)
  55. Valeria Sedano (Peru)
  56. Cesar La Barrera Garcia (Peru)
  57. Valeria Figueroa Fuentes (Mexico)
  58. Luis Felipe (Peru)
  59. Laura Vargas Echeverry (Colombia)
  60. Rodrigo Fontana (Peru)
  61. Ruth Leva (Peru)
  62. Hernan Vazques (Peru)

Women

  1. Georgia Bontorin (Brazil)
  2. Elena Corrigall (Canada)
  3. Valeria Sedano (Peru)
  4. Valeria Figueroa Fuentes (Mexico)
  5. Ruth Leva (Peru)
  6. Laura Vargas Echeverry (Colombia)
  7. Fiorella Conroy (Peru)

Juniors

  1. Mariano Correra (Peru)
  2. Daniel Caro (Mexico)
  3. Rodrigo Zuzunaga (Peru)
  4. Gonzalo Brandon (Peru)
  5. Georgia Bontorin (Brazil)
  6. Leonardo Vasconcelos Martinho de Barros (Brazil)
  7. Luis Rabanal (Peru)
  8. Zion Miller (United States)
  9. Renzo Santos (Peru)

Street Luge

  1. Rodrigo Bisquertt (Chile)
  2. Fernando Rocha (Brazil)

Classic Luge

  1. Rodrigo Bisquertt (Chile)
  2. Luis Mogrovejo (Peru)
  3. Sergio Alberto Medina Jara (Peru)
  4. Fernando Rocha (Brazil)